Calendario e Risultati

 

REGULAR SEASON – GIRONE SUD

 

ANDATA

Casa

Ris.

Ospite

Impianto e variazioni orario

1^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Nico Basket Femminile

PalaMangano PALERMO 29/09/2018 Ore 19:00

2^ Giornata

Cestistica Savonese

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palazzetto dello Sport, SAVONA 07/10/2018 Ore 18:00

3^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Elite Basket Roma

PalaMangano PALERMO 13/10/2018 Ore 19:00

4^ Giornata

Cus Cagliari

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

PalaCus CAGLIARI
20/10/2018 Ore 18:00

5^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Magnolia Basket Campobasso

PalaMangano PALERMO 27/10/2018 Ore 19:00

6^ Giornata

Basket Libertas Forlì

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Villa Romiti FORLI’ (FC) 03/11/2018 Ore 20:30

7^ Giornata

 AndrosBasket Palermo

 -

Faenza Basket Project

PalaMangano PALERMO (PA) 10/11/2018 Ore 19:00

8^ Giornata

PF Umbertide

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palaz. dello Sport UMBERTIDE (PG) 18/11/2018 Ore 18:00

9^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

San Salvatore Selargius

PalaMangano PALERMO 24/11/2018 Ore 19:00

10^ Giornata

Cestistica Spezzina

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palazzetto Montepertico LA SPEZIA (SP) 02/12/2018 Ore 18:00

11^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Infa Feba Civitanova Marche

PalaMangano PALERMO 08/12/2018 Ore 19:00

12^ Giornata

RR Retail San Giovanni Valdarno

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

PalaGalli SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR) 15/12/2018 Ore 21:00

13^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Progresso Matteiplast Bologna

PalaMangano PALERMO 22/12/2018 Ore 19:00

14^ Giornata

Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palestra Comunale PORANO (TR) 05/01/2019 Ore 18:00

15^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Athena Basket Roma

PalaMangano PALERMO 12/01/2019 Ore 19:00

RITORNO

Casa

Ris.

Ospite

Impianto e variazioni orario

1^ Giornata

Nico Basket Femminile

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palasport S. Pertini PONTE BUGGIANESE (PT) 19/01/2019 Ore 19:00

2^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Cestistica Savonese

PalaMangano PALERMO 26/01/2019 Ore 19:00

3^ Giornata

Elite Basket Roma

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palestra Petriana ROMA 03/02/2019 Ore 18:00

4^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Cus Cagliari

PalaMangano PALERMO 09/02/2019 Ore 19:00

5^ Giornata

Magnolia Basket Campobasso

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palazzetto Vazzieri CAMPOBASSO (CB) 16/02/2019 Ore 18:30

6^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Basket Libertas Forlì

PalaMangano PALERMO 23/02/2019 Ore 19:00

7^ Giornata

Faenza Basket Project

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

PalaSport Bubani FAENZA (FC) 02/03/2019 Ore 20:30

8^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

PF Umbertide

PalaMangano PALERMO 09/03/2019 Ore 19:00

9^ Giornata

San Salvatore Selargius

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Struttura Geodetica SELARGIUS (CA) 16/03/2019 Ore 18:00

10^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Cestistica Spezzina

PalaMangano PALERMO 30/03/2019 Ore 19:00

11^ Giornata

Infa Feba Civitanova Marche

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palaz. Città Alta C. MARCHE (MC) 07/04/2019 Ore 18:00

12^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

RR Retail San Giovanni Valdarno

PalaMangano PALERMO 13/04/2019 Ore 19:00

13^ Giornata

Progresso Matteiplast Bologna

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Cierrebi Club BOLOGNA 20/04/2019 Ore 18:00

14^ Giornata

AndrosBasket Palermo

-

Cestistica Azzurra Orvieto

PalaMangano PALERMO 24/04/2019 Ore 19:00

15^ Giornata

Athena Basket Roma

-

AndrosBasket Palermo

Palestra Tiber ROMA
27/04/2019 Ore 20:30